Kartra Pricing – The Best All-In-One Marketing Platform At $79 Per Month

After jumping on board the Kartra-bus a year or so back, I have sort of become the unofficial VP of Sales for Kartra on my blog. And a big reason for that is because of the Kartra pricing structure.

Simply put – their pricing structure is built to support your growth.

Kartra Pricing

Kartra pricing is superb. I’ve said it in numerous posts before this one, Kartra has the best features par-none when it comes to all-in-one marketing software. And it’s Starter package includes the entire suite of features at the ridiculously low price of $79 per month.

However, they gotta make money to survive too! So their Starter package isn’t the end-all.

After the Starter package, your membership price goes up according to the volume of marketing related KPI your business hits.

That is kind of an odd way to describe it – it’s most easily described in a single picture.

Kartra pricing is extremely reasonable for each tier
The Kartra Pricing Table

As you can see from the image above, the Kartra pricing is built to accommodate your growth as a business.

When you’re just starting out with only a handful of leads and emails going out, you’re charged accordingly at the Starter package price of $79 per month.

Then, as your business scales and your website is doing more heavy lifting, the price begins to slowly increase.

PlanLeadsEmailsBandwidthDomains
Kartra Starter2,50015,000501
Kartra Silver12,5001250001253
Kartra Gold25,000250,0002005
Kartra Platinum50,000500,00040010
Kartra Diamond100,0001,000,00060010
Kartra Enterprise250,0001,000,00060010

Kartra Pricing: The Starter Package

Kartra Starter is the initial price tier for the Kartra platform. At $79 per month, you get the entire suite of features, from Checkouts to Marketplace.

In fact, Kartra Starter I believe is the only all-in-one marketing platform where the entire feature set is available to you straight out of the box.

And at an absurdly reasonable price to boot!

So for the $79, you get all of the features listed here, as well as 2,500 leads, 15,000 emails, 50GB of bandwidth, and 1 domain.

After that, it goes up according to the price listed in the table above.

The Best All-In-One Marketing Platform

I’ve said it before, I’ll say it again, Kartra is the best all-in-one marketing platform out there, for the lowest price you’ll find. I would highly suggest anyone looking to get started or grow their business with online marketing to look into using it as your marketing platform.

Why is Kartra pricing so good? Their starter plan is just $79!
Kartra Starter is just $79

Get Help With Kartra

If you’d like support on growing your own business using Kartra or generating passive income as a Kartra affiliate, you can join one of our two Kartra Facebook groups specifically created for these purposes.

Sales Funnel Mastery | Leveraging Kartra to Grow Your Business Online and Offline

Krush It With Kartra | How To Generate Passive Income As A Kartra Affiliate

Want to become an affiliate and make passive income off of Kartra affiliate commissions?

Click here to become a Kartra affiliate.

Want to know what the best online marketing tools, software and resources are to grow your business?

Head over to our Resources Page to see an updated list of the best tools available today.

Want to learn how to get more clients and customers for your local business using online marketing?

Click here to sign up for The Local Business Breakthrough, a 7 day course designed to teach you everything you need to know about growing your local business using the internet. Free for 30 days, only $5 after that.

To your success, happiness, fulfillment and growth.

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: